Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Hong Kong Honserv Limited
fusion splicer/otdr /power meter/light soursce/vfl always in stock!
Home > exfo otdr >

EXFO FTB-1-720-12CD-23B, MM/SM OTDR Module

Hong Kong Honserv Limited
Hong Kong Honserv Limited
City: Guangzhou
Province/State: Guangdong
Tel: 86-20-37352242
Contact Person:
Mr. jim zheng

EXFO FTB-1-720-12CD-23B, MM/SM OTDR Module

Place of Origin : CANADA
Brand Name : EXFO
Model Number : FTB-1
Price : USD7400/SET
Packaging Details : STANDARD PACKING
Delivery Time : IN STOCK
Payment Terms : TT/LC
Supply Ability : 2SET/DAY
MOQ : 1
Contact Now

ModelDescription
FTB-1Modular mainframe unit (8Gig internal memory)

OTDR ModuleDescription
FTB-720-000-04B-XXFTB-720-000-04B-XX, SM OTDR Module, Filtered 1625 nm, 34 dB (9/125 µm) for live fiber testing
FTB-720-023B-04B-XXFTB-720-023B-04-XX, SM OTDR Module
Port 1 : 1310/1550 nm, 36/34 dB (9/125 µm)
Port 2 : Filtered 1625 nm, 34 dB (9/125 µm)
for live fiber testing
FTB-720-023B-XXFTB-720-023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 36/34 dB (9/125 µm)
FTB-720-12CD-XXFTB-720-12CD-XX, MM OTDR Module, 850/1300 nm, 27/26 dB (50/125 & 62.5/125 µm)
FTB-720-12CD-23B-XX-XXFTB-720-12CD-23B-XX-XX, MM/SM OTDR Module, 850/1300/1310/1550 nm, 27/26/36/34 dB (MM: 50/125 & 62.5/125 µm - SM: 9/125 µm)
FTB-730-000-04-XXFTB-730-000-04B-XX, SM OTDR Module, Filtered 1625 nm, 39 dB (9/125 µm) for live fiber testing with in-line power meter (one broadband channel)
FTB-730-000-08B-XXFTB-730-000-08B-XX, SM OTDR Module, Filtered 1650 nm, 37 dB (9/125 µm) for live fiber testing
FTB-730-023B-04-XXFTB-730-023B-04-XX, SM OTDR Module
Port 1 : 1310/1550 nm, 39/37 dB (9/125 µm)
Port 2 : Filtered 1625 nm, 39 dB (9/125 µm)
for live fiber testing with in-line power meter (one broadband channel)
FTB-730-023B-XXFTB-730-023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 39/37 dB (9/125 µm)
FTB-730-034B-XXFTB-730-034B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1550/1625 nm, 37/37 dB (9/125 µm)
FTB-730-236B-XXFTB-730-236B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1490/1550 nm,
39/35/37 dB (9/125 µm)

Our main products as below:

1. FUSION SPLICER: Sumitomo (Type-81C/39/-66/); Fujikura (fsm-60S/60R); Fitel S178A; HSV-6000
2.OTDR: EXFO (FTB-1/AXS-110/AXS-100/ FTB-200/FTB-500); JDSU (MTS-2000/4000/6000/8000); YOKOGAWA

(AQ7275)
3. POWER METER (PPM-350c, FPM-300, HSV300-P); LIGHT SOURCE (FLS-300, HSV300-L); VFL (FLS-241, HSV-

321); Multi Loss tester (FOT-930, FOT-302)
4. Anritsu site master S331D, S331L, S331E,S332E.
5. Fiber cleaver (CT-30A/FC-6S), adapter, battery, electrode, connector, fiber tool kits
6. Fiber cable, patch cord, adapter, closure, pigtail, optical switch, patch panel, etc..
7.Maintainance and repair ,calibration service for the EXFO, Sumitomo, Fujikura, Anritsu.


Be free to contact Jim if any questions

Jim's mobile: +8613728095480
SKYPE:HONSERV















Product Tags:

FTB-1

      

FTB-1-720-12CD-23B

      

EXFO OTDR

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

EXFO FTB-1-720-12CD-23B, MM/SM OTDR Module Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Hong Kong Honserv Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.